Seattle Center ArmoryKeyArenaMarion Oliver McCaw Hall
Connect at the Center
Seattle Center

The arts at Seattle Center are as vibrant and diverse as the 12 million people who visit each year. Within its walls and on its lawns some of the world's greatest artists perform. In a short walk you can hear a lingering aria, giggle your way through a children's play, be moved by a Tony Award-winning performance and see works of visionary artisans.

Seattle Children's Theatre - Charlotte Martin Theatre
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
Seattle Repertory Theatre - Bagley Wright Theatre
Seattle Repertory Theatre - Leo Kreielsheimer Theatre
Seattle Repertory Theatre - Poncho Theatre
Arts Event Listing
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Julia Tatiyatrairong- Wire Sculpture
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Julia Tatiyatrairong- Wire Sculpture
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Julia Tatiyatrairong- Wire Sculpture
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Julia Tatiyatrairong- Wire Sculpture
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Julia Tatiyatrairong- Wire Sculpture
Poetry Garden
11:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Northwest Tap Connection
Armory
Winterfest Entertainment
Our Big Neighborhood at Winterfest!
Armory
1:00 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Tloke Nahuake Aztec Dancers
Armory
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Anzaga Marimba Ensemble
Armory
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallGeorge Balanchine’s The Nutcracker®
Pacific Northwest Ballet Opening Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Julia Tatiyatrairong- Wire Sculpture
Poetry Garden
11:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Holiday carolers performing up-tempo, holiday a cappella harmony FREE
Armory
12:00 PM
Winterfest - Ice Sculpting
Award winning artist, Janson Iwakami, carve seasonal sculptures FREE
Fisher Pavilion Apron
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Seattle's funniest prop comic presents physical comedy show. FREE
Armory
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Mexican folkloric dancers bridge cultural barriers through movement FREE
Armory
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Julia Tatiyatrairong- Wire Sculpture
Poetry Garden
11:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Nationally acclaimed drill team kicks off Winterfest with a bang. FREE
Armory
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Seattle’s premier Xmas band performs familiar & unfamiliar tunes FREE
Armory
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Energetic jump rope exhibition by acclaimed local group FREE
Armory
2:30 PM
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Julia Tatiyatrairong- Wire Sculpture
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Julia Tatiyatrairong- Wire Sculpture
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Julia Tatiyatrairong- Wire Sculpture
Poetry Garden
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Eastside Catholic Choir
Armory
10:20 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Eastside Catholic Band
Armory
11:10 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Chief Kanim Middle School Concert Band
Armory
11:55 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Life Christian Academy Middle School Honor Band
Armory
12:10 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Life Christian Academy Concert Band
Armory
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Life Christian Academy High School Band
Armory
12:50 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Life Christian Academy Choir
Armory
1:10 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Life Christian Academy Drumline
Armory
3:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Julia Tatiyatrairong- Wire Sculpture
Poetry Garden
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Islander Middle School Concer Band
Armory
10:25 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Islander Middle School Concer Choir
Armory
10:45 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Islander Middle School Orchestra
Armory
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
The Dance Room- Performance Dance Team
Armory
11:15 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Garfield High School- Jazz Ensemble II
Armory
12:00 PM
Winterfest - Ice Sculpting
Award winning artist, Chan Kitburi, carve seasonal sculptures FREE
Fisher Pavilion Apron
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Premier regional choir celebrates the joy of the season FREE
Armory
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Soos Creek Elementary School- Superstar Choir
Armory
2:50 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Cornerstone Studio- Dance
Armory
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:35 AM
11:00 AM
11:35 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
UV Performing Arts- Dance Squad
Armory
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Intergenerational group presents world Jewish Music and mirth FREE
Armory
2:00 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
Winterfest Entertainment
Seattle Prep School- Pulse Dance Team
Armory
2:30 PM
2:50 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Rainier Dance Center
Armory
4:05 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Premier Dance Center- Competition Dance Team
Armory
5:20 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Reflections School of Dance
Armory
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Sherwood Forest Elementary School Honor Choir
Armory
11:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Grass Lake Elementary School Gator Singers
Armory
11:50 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Leota Middle School Choir
Armory
12:45 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Sunrise Elementary School Choir
Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Holy Family School Auburn- Zero Hour Jazz Band
Armory
11:10 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Cedar Heights School Intermediate Band
Armory
11:25 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Cedar Heights School Orchestra
Armory
11:40 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Cedar Heights School Advanced Band
Armory
12:20 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Rogers High School Band
Armory
12:45 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Rogers High School Orchestra
Armory
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
10:05 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Valhalla Elementary School Honor Choir & Choirchimes
Armory
11:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Mount Baker Middle School Men's Choir
Armory
11:10 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Mount Baker Middle School Treble Choir
Armory
11:20 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Mount Baker Middle School Concert Choir
Armory
2:00 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
3:30 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Rainier Middle School Orchestra
Armory
10:55 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Timber Ridge Elementary School Choir
Armory
11:45 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Dimmitt Middle School Choir
Armory
12:00 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Dimmitt Middle School Orchestra
Armory
12:15 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Dimmitt Middle School Band
Armory
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Skyline High School Band
Armory
10:50 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Meridian Middle School Band
Armory
11:15 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Meridian Middle School Choir
Armory
11:40 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Meridian Middle School Orchestra
Armory
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Sunshine Generation of NE Tacoma- Song & Dance
Armory
11:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
The Little Gym of Alderwood- Show Team Gymnastics
Armory
12:00 PM
Winterfest - Ice Sculpting
Award winning artist, Chan Kitburi, carve seasonal sculptures FREE
Fisher Pavilion Apron
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Seasonal favorites sung by Seattle's premier Girls’ Choir. FREE
Armory
1:00 PM
The Velveteen Rabbit
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance - Audio Described & ASL Interpreted
Seattle Children's Theatre - Charlotte Martin Theatre
2:00 PM
In The Heights
Seattle Repertory Theatre Performance - ASL Interpreted & Audio Described
Seattle Repertory Theatre - Bagley Wright Theatre
Winterfest Entertainment
Seasonal favorites sung by Seattle's premier Boys’ Choir. FREE
Armory
Our Greatest Tchaikovsky
Seattle Repretory Theatre Special Presentation - ASL Interpreted
Seattle Repertory Theatre - Leo Kreielsheimer Theatre
3:45 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Eatonville Dance Studio
Armory
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
The Little Gym of Everett- Gymnastics
Armory
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Rowan Fae Irish Dance- Irish Step Dance
Armory
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Clark Studios Violin Ensemble
Armory
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
2:15 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Washington School of Dance
Armory
2:30 PM
3:05 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Northwest Junior Pipe Band- Bagpipe Band
Armory
4:05 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Creative Dance Center- Kaleidoscope Dance Company
Armory
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Emerson Elementary School Choir
Armory
10:55 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Beaver Lake Middle School Choir
Armory
11:20 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Skyline High School Choir
Armory
12:05 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Pine Lake Middle School Choir
Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Canyon Park Junior High School Symphony
Armory
10:25 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Canyon Park Junior High School Wind Ensemble
Armory
10:50 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Canyon Park Junior High School Choir
Armory
11:40 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Orting High School Choir
Armory
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Twin Falls Middle School Intermediate Band
Armory
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Mount Baker Middle School Concert Band
Armory
10:15 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Mount Baker Middle School Symphonic Band
Armory
10:30 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Mount Baker Middle School Jazz Band
Armory
10:50 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Pine Lake Middle School Wind Ensemble
Armory
11:50 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
South Whidbey Middle School Band
Armory
12:50 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Bethel School District Orchestras
Armory
2:00 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:50 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Lake Youngs Elementary School Choir
Armory
11:15 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Northwood Middle School Choir
Armory
12:05 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Canyon Creek Elementary School Choir
Armory
1:00 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Rose Hill Middle School Symphonic Band
Armory
1:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Rose Hill Middle School Wind Ensemble
Armory
7:30 PM
Our Greatest Tchaikovsky
Seattle Repretory Theatre Special Presentation - Captioning
Seattle Repertory Theatre - Leo Kreielsheimer Theatre
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Sacajawea Middle School Choir
Armory
10:25 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Sacajawea Middle School Band
Armory
11:20 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Ford Middle School- 8th Grade Band
Armory
11:40 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Ford Middle School- 8th Grade Choir
Armory
12:25 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
McMurray Middle School Symphonic Band
Armory
1:25 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
South Whidbey High School Wind Ensemble
Armory
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
The Gymnastics Connection
Armory
11:15 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Arlington School of Dance
Armory
12:00 PM
Winterfest - Ice Sculpting
Award winning artist, Chan Kitburi, carve seasonal sculptures FREE
Fisher Pavilion Apron
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Nationally renowned Garfield Jazz Band performs holiday concert FREE
Armory
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Comerford School of Irish Dance- Irish Step Dance
Armory
3:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Spotlight Dance & Performing Arts Center
Armory
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
The Surge Dance Center- Voltage Dance Team
Armory
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Melanie's Dance Unlimited
Armory
12:00 PM
Winterfest - Center Ice Spectacle
Watch artists create fanciful ice sculptures throughout the day FREE
Seattle Center Grounds
Winterfest - Center Ice Spectacle
Watch artists create fanciful ice sculptures throughout the day FREE
Fisher Pavilion Apron
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
The Most Awesome Variety Show Ever
Armory
2:00 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
Winterfest Entertainment
Woodinville Dance Academy
Armory
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Scores of tuba players assemble in Armory to play seasonal music FREE
Armory
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Auburn Mountainview High School Orchestra
Armory
10:55 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Olympic Middle School Orchestra
Armory
11:15 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Olympic Middle School Band
Armory
11:35 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Olympic Middle School Choir
Armory
12:20 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
West Woodland Elementary School- Wildcat Choir
Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Kilo Middle School Orchestra
Armory
10:20 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Kilo Middle School Band
Armory
11:00 AM
11:05 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Orting Middle School Choir
Armory
12:05 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Peter Kirk Elementary School Choir
Armory
12:55 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Silver Ridge Elementary School Choir
Armory
1:45 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Assumption-St. Bridget School Choir
Armory
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
McClure Middle School Orchestra
Armory
10:35 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
McClure Middle School Band
Armory
11:00 AM
11:35 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Truman Middle School
Armory
12:00 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Gray Middle School- Pilots Band
Armory
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:15 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Wilson High School Orchestra
Armory
11:05 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Mann Middle School Band
Armory
11:35 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Mann Middle School Choir
Armory
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Dazzling science demonstration entertains, delights and informs FREE
Armory
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Queer-Straight alliance youth chorus performs holiday classics
Armory
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
10:25 AM
Winterfest Entertainment
Applause Studio- Song & Dance
Armory
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
Winterfest - Ice Sculpting
Award winning artist, Janson Iwakami, carve seasonal sculptures FREE
Fisher Pavilion Apron
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
6 member jazz band playing colorful, soulful music FREE
Armory
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
3:15 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Academy of Dance- Synergy Dance Company
Armory
4:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Armory
5:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Mountlake Terrace Dance Academy
Armory
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Popular Songs & characters of the season presented puppet-style FREE
Armory
2:00 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
2:30 PM
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
12:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Seasonal songs sung by costumed carolers FREE
Armory
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Music to be listened to under the supervision of children FREE
Armory
2:30 PM
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Comedy Improv Troupe sends up the season with hilarity FREE
Armory
2:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Winterfest - Ice Sculpting
Award winning artist, Janson Iwakami, carve seasonal sculptures FREE
Fisher Pavilion Apron
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Seattle's funniest prop comic presents physical comedy show. FREE
Armory
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Winterfest Entertainment
Physical Music performance features kinetic sculpture, music & dance
Armory
2:00 PM
My Ántonia
Book-It Repertory Theatre Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
Winterfest Entertainment
Chaotic action-packed theater combines comedy, kung-fu & acrobatics FREE
Armory
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Pay What You Will Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallIl Trovatore
Seattle Opera Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
2:00 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallIl Trovatore
Seattle Opera Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallIl Trovatore
Seattle Opera Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallIl Trovatore
Seattle Opera Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
2:00 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
Marion Oliver McCaw HallIl Trovatore
Seattle Opera Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
2:00 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallIl Trovatore
Seattle Opera Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallIl Trovatore
Seattle Opera Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallIl Trovatore
Seattle Opera Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
Marion Oliver McCaw HallThe Sleeping Beauty
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
1:00 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallThe Sleeping Beauty
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
2:00 PM
Last of the Boys
Seattle Repertory Theatre Performance - ASL Interpreted & Audio Described
Seattle Repertory Theatre - Bagley Wright Theatre
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
Marion Oliver McCaw HallThe Sleeping Beauty
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
All’s Well That Ends Well
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
2:00 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallThe Sleeping Beauty
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallThe Sleeping Beauty
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
1:00 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallThe Sleeping Beauty
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
2:00 PM
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallThe Sleeping Beauty
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallThe Sleeping Beauty
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
7:00 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallThe Sleeping Beauty
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
3:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
1:00 PM
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane
Seattle Children's Theatre Sensory Friendly/Relaxed Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Charlotte Martin Theatre
2:00 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
2:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
2:00 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
3:30 PM
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
1:00 PM
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
1:00 PM
The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance - Audio Described & ASL Interpreted
Seattle Children's Theatre - Charlotte Martin Theatre
2:00 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
2:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
The Woman in Black
Seattle Repertory Theatre Performance - ASL Interpreted & Audio Described
Seattle Repertory Theatre - Bagley Wright Theatre
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
American Junkie
Book-It Repertory Theatre Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
2:00 PM
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:00 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Preview Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:00 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Opening Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallDirector’s Choice
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
2:00 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallDirector’s Choice
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
4:30 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallDirector’s Choice
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
11:00 AM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
12:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallPinocchio
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallPinocchio
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:00 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Preview Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
Marion Oliver McCaw HallDirector’s Choice
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:00 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Opening Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
Marion Oliver McCaw HallDirector’s Choice
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
11:30 AM
2:00 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
3:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallPinocchio
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
4:30 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallDirector’s Choice
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
11:00 AM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
1:00 PM
Marion Oliver McCaw HallDirector’s Choice
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
2:00 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
3:30 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:00 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:00 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
2:00 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
A Doll's House Part 2
Seattle Repertory Theatre Performance - ASL Interpreted
Seattle Repertory Theatre - Leo Kreielsheimer Theatre
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
4:30 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
11:00 AM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
2:00 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
3:30 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
2:00 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
3:30 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
4:30 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
11:00 AM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Sensory Friendly/Relaxed Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
2:00 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
3:30 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
7:00 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
Marion Oliver McCaw HallA Midsummer Night’s Dream
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
Marion Oliver McCaw HallA Midsummer Night’s Dream
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
4:30 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
Marion Oliver McCaw HallA Midsummer Night’s Dream
Pacific Northwest Ballet Performance
Marion Oliver McCaw Hall
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
11:00 AM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
2:00 PM
She Stoops to Conquer
Seattle Shakespeare Company Performance
Center Theatre/Armory
3:30 PM
Balloonacy
Seattle Children's Theatre Performance
Seattle Children's Theatre - Eve Alvord Theatre
7:30 PM
 
7:00 AM
Seattle Center Poetry Garden Art Series
Asia Tail- Planters with Native imagery
Poetry Garden
 
7:00 AM